FFL Liga 2

1. kolo - 20.06.2012 do 20.06.2012
20.06.2012 18:00  MAgucken - TuS Büttenwarder  0 : 3
20.06.2012 18:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - FC Lederkugel  2 : 3
20.06.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - Nepomuks Rache  _ : _
20.06.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - Kickers Breslau  2 : 2
20.06.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - Phoenix Stelle  0 : 2
2. kolo - 27.06.2012 do 27.06.2012
27.06.2012 19:00  TuS Büttenwarder - Borussia Sparrieshoop  2 : 0
27.06.2012 19:00  Phoenix Stelle - FC Jot bolze  1 : 0
27.06.2012 19:00  Kickers Breslau - Harburger Jungs U23  0 : 3
27.06.2012 19:00  Nepomuks Rache - Oldenburger Sportverein  2 : 0
27.06.2012 19:00  FC Lederkugel - MAgucken  4 : 1
3. kolo - 04.07.2012 do 04.07.2012
04.07.2012 19:00  MAgucken - Kickers Breslau  2 : 4
04.07.2012 19:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - Nepomuks Rache  3 : 3
04.07.2012 19:00  FC Jot bolze - Oldenburger Sportverein  0 : 2
04.07.2012 19:00  Phoenix Stelle - TuS Büttenwarder  2 : 4
04.07.2012 19:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - FC Lederkugel  0 : 2
4. kolo - 11.07.2012 do 11.07.2012
  FC Lederkugel - Phoenix Stelle  _ : _
11.07.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - Harburger Jungs U23  2 : 2
11.07.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - FC Jot bolze  3 : 1
11.07.2012 18:00  Nepomuks Rache - MAgucken  2 : 0
11.07.2012 18:00  Kickers Breslau - Borussia Sparrieshoop  1 : 2
5. kolo - 18.07.2012 do 18.07.2012
18.07.2012 18:00  MAgucken - Oldenburger Sportverein  0 : 1
18.07.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - FC Lederkugel  3 : 3
18.07.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - Harburger Jungs U23  1 : 2
18.07.2012 18:00  Phoenix Stelle - Kickers Breslau  0 : 2
18.07.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - Nepomuks Rache  0 : 2
6. kolo - 25.07.2012 do 25.07.2012
25.07.2012 18:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - MAgucken  2 : 1
25.07.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - Borussia Sparrieshoop  3 : 2
25.07.2012 18:00  Kickers Breslau - TuS Büttenwarder  1 : 3
25.07.2012 18:00  Nepomuks Rache - Phoenix Stelle  0 : 1
25.07.2012 18:00  FC Lederkugel - FC Jot bolze  2 : 0
7. kolo - 08.08.2012 do 08.08.2012
08.08.2012 18:00  FC Lederkugel - Kickers Breslau  2 : 0
08.08.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - Nepomuks Rache  1 : 1
08.08.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - MAgucken  0 : 2
08.08.2012 18:00  Phoenix Stelle - Oldenburger Sportverein  1 : 2
08.08.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - Harburger Jungs U23  1 : 0
8. kolo - 15.08.2012 do 15.08.2012
15.08.2012 18:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - Phoenix Stelle  1 : 2
15.08.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - TuS Büttenwarder  4 : 2
15.08.2012 18:00  Kickers Breslau - FC Jot bolze  3 : 0
15.08.2012 18:00  Nepomuks Rache - FC Lederkugel  0 : 1
15.08.2012 18:00  MAgucken - Borussia Sparrieshoop  2 : 0
9. kolo - 22.08.2012 do 22.08.2012
22.08.2012 18:00  FC Lederkugel - Oldenburger Sportverein  1 : 0
22.08.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - Harburger Jungs U23  3 : 3
22.08.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - Borussia Sparrieshoop  2 : 4
22.08.2012 18:00  Kickers Breslau - Nepomuks Rache  1 : 2
26.09.2012 19:00  Phoenix Stelle - MAgucken  2 : 3
10. kolo - 29.08.2012 do 29.08.2012
29.08.2012 18:00  FC Lederkugel - Harburger Jungs U23  3 : 1
29.08.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - MAgucken  2 : 2
29.08.2012 18:00  Nepomuks Rache - FC Jot bolze  2 : 1
29.08.2012 18:00  Phoenix Stelle - Borussia Sparrieshoop  1 : 1
26.09.2012 18:00  Kickers Breslau - Oldenburger Sportverein  2 : 3
11. kolo - 17.10.2012 do 17.10.2012
17.10.2012 18:00  MAgucken - FC Lederkugel  0 : 4
17.10.2012 18:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - Kickers Breslau  2 : 3
17.10.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - Phoenix Stelle  0 : 4
17.10.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - Nepomuks Rache  1 : 2
17.10.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - TuS Büttenwarder  1 : 1
12. kolo - 24.10.2012 do 24.10.2012
24.10.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - Phoenix Stelle  2 : 2
24.10.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - FC Jot bolze  _ : _
24.10.2012 18:00  Kickers Breslau - MAgucken  1 : 2
24.10.2012 18:00  Nepomuks Rache - Harburger Jungs U23  0 : 1
24.10.2012 18:00  FC Lederkugel - Borussia Sparrieshoop  4 : 0
13. kolo - 31.10.2012 do 31.10.2012
31.10.2012 18:00  MAgucken - Nepomuks Rache  0 : 2
31.10.2012 18:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - Oldenburger Sportverein  0 : 2
31.10.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - TuS Büttenwarder  2 : 0
31.10.2012 18:00  Phoenix Stelle - FC Lederkugel  1 : 1
31.10.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - Kickers Breslau  3 : 1
14. kolo - 07.11.2012 do 07.11.2012
07.11.2012 19:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - FC Jot bolze  4 : 0
07.11.2012 19:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - MAgucken  2 : 2
07.11.2012 19:00  Kickers Breslau - Phoenix Stelle  2 : 0
07.11.2012 19:00  Nepomuks Rache - Borussia Sparrieshoop  0 : 1
07.11.2012 19:00  FC Lederkugel - TuS Büttenwarder  2 : 1
15. kolo - 14.11.2012 do 14.11.2012
14.11.2012 18:00  MAgucken - Harburger Jungs U23  3 : 2
14.11.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - Kickers Breslau  0 : 2
14.11.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - FC Lederkugel  0 : 5
14.11.2012 18:00  Phoenix Stelle - Nepomuks Rache  4 : 1
14.11.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - Oldenburger Sportverein  0 : 3
16. kolo - 21.11.2012 do 21.11.2012
21.11.2012 18:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - Borussia Sparrieshoop  1 : 3
21.11.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - Phoenix Stelle  4 : 1
21.11.2012 18:00  Kickers Breslau - FC Lederkugel  0 : 3
21.11.2012 18:00  Nepomuks Rache - TuS Büttenwarder  0 : 2
21.11.2012 18:00  MAgucken - FC Jot bolze  6 : 1
17. kolo - 28.11.2012 do 28.11.2012
28.11.2012 18:00  FC Lederkugel - Nepomuks Rache  0 : 0
28.11.2012 18:00  TuS Büttenwarder - Oldenburger Sportverein  0 : 1
28.11.2012 18:00  FC Jot bolze - Kickers Breslau  0 : 2
28.11.2012 18:00  Phoenix Stelle - Harburger Jungs U23  1 : 0
28.11.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - MAgucken  3 : 2
18. kolo - 12.12.2012 do 12.12.2012
12.12.2012 18:00  Harburger Jungs U23 - TuS Büttenwarder  0 : 6
12.12.2012 18:00  Oldenburger Sportverein - FC Lederkugel  1 : 2
12.12.2012 18:00  Borussia Sparrieshoop - FC Jot bolze  2 : 1
12.12.2012 18:00  Nepomuks Rache - Kickers Breslau  5 : 2
12.12.2012 18:00  MAgucken - Phoenix Stelle  2 : 0
Lestvica
    Tek Pkt.   Tore    razl.
FC Lederkugel  19   17:6    11
TuS Büttenwarder  17   21:12    9
Oldenburger Sportverein  17   16:11    5
Phoenix Stelle  12   9:9    0
Nepomuks Rache  11   10:6    4
Harburger Jungs U23  11   15:13    2
Kickers Breslau  10   13:14    -1
MAgucken  6   8:16    -8
Borussia Sparrieshoop  6   5:14    -9
10  FC Jot bolze  0   2:15    -13